$400,000.00 ($196.27 / sqft )
12853 Maryland Woods Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the sought after Meadow Woods neighborhood of Orlando! Known for its convenient location, excellent schools, and easy access to major
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2038 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Ashley Nope
- DMCA Notice