$269,900.00 ($190.07 / sqft )
1310 Windsor Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the desirable Windsor Lake community in Sanford. This spacious two story home features an open concept floor plan with tile fl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1420 sqft
- Provided by BRANDYWINE HOMES USA
- Contact Jorge Oviedo
- DMCA Notice