$286,790.00 ($168.80 / sqft )
4292 Chester Springs Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to Hartford Terrace in Davenport! A new community in the flourishing city of Davenport will feature a collection of single family homes and townhomes with a variety of onsite amenities an
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1699 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Adrienne Escott
- DMCA Notice