$145,000.00 ($200.28 / sqft )
5017 City Street 1923 More Like This Login To Like
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium offering approximately 724 square feet of stylish, comfortable living in a gated Orlando community. This fully upgraded unit features a private balcony, tile fl
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 724 sqft
- Provided by BAILEY CAMPBELL PROPERTIES
- Contact Nate Bailey
- DMCA Notice