$220,000.00 ($154.60 / sqft )
1029 Colyer Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Own the flexibility of two side by side properties (O6401157 & O6401457) with the option to purchase together or separatelyincluding this single family residence and the neighboring updated duplex at
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1423 sqft
- Provided by EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY
- Contact Derek Farah
- DMCA Notice