$420,000.00 ($152.84 / sqft )
137 Oak View Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 137 Oak View Pl, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally positioned on a private homesite backing to wooded conservation for added tranquility and natural views. This inviting residence
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2748 sqft
- Provided by LEGENDS REALTY
- Contact Dan Lopez
- DMCA Notice