$850,000.00 ($185.27 / sqft )
7457 Marker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully furnished * turnkey resort home * private heated pool & spa * game room * upstairs loft / media area * 8 bedrooms + 6. 5 baths * short term rental friendly * minutes from disney! Located in the
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4588 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Karen Ferrin Bueno
- DMCA Notice