$559,000.00 ($168.88 / sqft )
164 Castaway Beach Way More Like This Login To Like
Preferred lender credit available. Introducing the perfect vacation investment opportunity located in the 24 hour guard gated and award winning resort community of Terra Verde. This 7 bedroom, 4.5 bat
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3310 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Michael Domi
- DMCA Notice