$129,900.00 ($175.54 / sqft )
2569 Grassy Point Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained third floor condo in the desirable Regency Park at Lake Mary. This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit features fresh paint, abundant natural light, and a comfor
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Partha Vustepalli
- DMCA Notice