$1,095,000.00 ($191.23 / sqft )
891 Markham Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Privately on 1.7 acres along one of the sought after corridors of Markham Woods Road in Longwood, this exceptional property presents a rare opportunity to enjoy space, flexibility and modern upgrades
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5726 sqft
- Approx. 1.68 acres
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Mel Bernstein
- DMCA Notice