$395,000.00 ($225.33 / sqft )
620 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your lakeside retreat at 620 Lake Drive in the heart of Chuluotawhere peaceful living meets everyday convenience. Nestled on a quiet street with no HOA, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1753 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Jackie Criswell
- DMCA Notice