$499,000.00 ($286.95 / sqft )
1413 Hamlin Avenue 8 More Like This Login To Like
For sale: well located warehouse in St. Cloud only 9 miles to Lake Nona and 6 miles to the Turnpike. 1,800 SF with 17'20' ceiling height, 12' x 14' roll up door, and 220V 3 phase power. Combination o
- Approx. 1739 sqft
- Provided by REALTY OF SOUTH EAST FLORIDA
- Contact Manoel Loureiro
- DMCA Notice