$2,200.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
2225 Carver Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
OSPREY MODEL HOUSE. This stunning 1619 square foot house was built in 2020 and offers all the modern amenities you could ask for. With 3 bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms, there is plenty of space for you to s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1619 sqft
- Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
- Contact Ada Rinaudo
- DMCA Notice