$315,000.00 ($228.76 / sqft )
2155 Webber Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover a rare opportunity in the heart of Sarasota a historic 2 bedroom, 1 bath home on a lot offering over 4,700 sq ft of buildable space, priced at $315,000. Whether you're an investor, developer
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1377 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Antoinette Munroe
- DMCA Notice