$2,750.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
3727 Overlook Drive Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Pool Home; Completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home for rent in the desirable Shore Acres neighborhood of St. Petersburg. This move in ready residence features brand new flooring, a fully updated
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1694 sqft
- Provided by ALLIANCE RENTAL HOMES
- Contact Peter Dang
- DMCA Notice