$3,400.00 ($1.05 / sqft )
16337 Honey Harvest Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**TENANT OCCUPIED UNTIL JUN 05, 2026** This Taylor Morrison single family home in Horizon West features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, including a convenient guest suite on the first f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3223 sqft
- Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
- Contact Ricardo Castillo Molina
- DMCA Notice