$399,900.00 ($218.41 / sqft )
7530 Bay Port Road 20 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium ready to move in, offering 1,831 square feet of comfortable living in the highly sought after Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. This light fi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1831 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- Contact Emad Terkawi
- DMCA Notice