$749,888.00 ($230.17 / sqft )
13842 Orange Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced under appraised value! Nestled behind the gated enclave of eden isle in summerport, this stunning five bedroom, three bath residence blends modern updates with generous living space. Newly reno
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3258 sqft
- Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- Contact Erica Sadelfeld
- DMCA Notice