$460,000.00 ($287.32 / sqft )
4201 Park Lake Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare chance to own a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in one of Orlandos most desirable central locations. This property sits on an oversized 0.28 acre lot with Lake Gear water access and lake views, offering a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1601 sqft
- Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Contact Ana Lucia Reyes Lam
- DMCA Notice