$1,400.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
3748 Idlebrook Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully Updated 1BR/1BA Condo in Desirable Cabana Key! Enjoy this upgraded first floor unit featuring tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. The home offers a bright and open layout, a sc
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 665 sqft
- Provided by PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
- Contact Miranda Azer
- DMCA Notice