$349,990.00 ($224.35 / sqft )
2662 Roadster Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller will offer 40 hours of operational help to help new owners get set up. STUNNING 3 BEDROOM 3 BATH CORNER UNIT IN KISSIMMEE'S REGAL OAKS AT OLD TOWN! The Perfect Vacation or Airbnb Investment! Lo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Drew Belani
- DMCA Notice