$89,000.00 ($56.19 / sqft )
2632 Frances Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Needs TLC. House was cleaned out. Property is being sold AS IS. Age of big ticket items unknown. ***This is a limited service listing Please see realtor remarks for showing instructions.***
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1584 sqft
- Provided by EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY
- Contact Makena Clark
- DMCA Notice