$699,999.00 ($201.32 / sqft )
571 Masalo Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated and priced to sell! Move in ready Timacuan Golf & Country Club home, listed UNDER APPRAISED VALUE $720,000! This one story home has three spacious bedrooms with three full bathroom
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3477 sqft
- Provided by Q BOUTIQUE SPECIALTY REALTY INC
- Contact Laura Diss
- DMCA Notice