$524,900.00 ($135.01 / sqft )
8610 196th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained home with a BRAND NEW ROOF nestled in the highly desirable Rainbow Springs Country Club Estates, where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3888 sqft
- Provided by BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Jennifer Mirabile
- DMCA Notice