$287,000.00 ($162.15 / sqft )
101 Diamond Ridge Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in one of Auburndales most desirable locations! Situated at the front of a quiet neighborhood in an excellent school zone and just minu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1770 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice