$700,000.00 ($418.66 / sqft )
4631 Atlantic Avenue 8202 More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to sweeping ocean views in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct oceanfront condo voted Best Condo two years in a row! This fully furnished residence showcases a sleek, modern interior, f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1672 sqft
- Approx. 2.48 acres
- Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- Contact Rocki Sanchez
- DMCA Notice