$340,000.00 ($165.85 / sqft )
3050 Golden Rock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3050 Golden Rock Dr., Orlando located in established Silver Ridge subdivision. If you've been searching for a home with a large great room to
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2050 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- Contact Scott Taylor LLC
- DMCA Notice