$399,990.00 ($172.04 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story home located in the desirable Silver Ridge community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfort, functionality, and charm all in one.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2325 sqft
- Provided by PRESTIGE REALTY CONSULTANTS INC
- Contact Nadia Anderson
- DMCA Notice