$549,900.00 ($181.91 / sqft )
1400 Bent Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Home sweet home in this beautiful 5 bedroom 3 bathrooms 2 car garage is a fantastic opportunity to have the space you need to enjoy life, featuring the master bedroom located down stairs for your conv
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3023 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- Contact Julice Miller, Jr
- DMCA Notice