$598,000.00 ($282.34 / sqft )
100 Mather Smith Drive More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the historic enclave of Oakland, 100 Mather Smith Drive is a premier retreat balancing modern convenience with small town Florida charm. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom r
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2118 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Danny Laniado
- DMCA Notice