$1,895,000.00 ($328.03 / sqft )
1244 Lake Colony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Modern, mediterranean lakefront residence in one of Maitlands most desirable GATED communities, positioned on a private cul de sac atop a natural rise. Set on over 1.3 acres with approximately 179 fee
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5777 sqft
- Approx. 1.36 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jennifer Sloan
- DMCA Notice