$279,900.00 ($198.51 / sqft )
5746 Friedly Avenue More Like This Login To Like
3BR/2BA Home with Pool & Privacy Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,410 square feet of comfortable living space, complete with a 1 car garage and a versatile Florida room for relaxing or e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1410 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice