$1,800,000.00 ($258.03 / sqft )
16161 Barkly Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Sunset Lake Views | Cul de Sac Lot | Renovated Interior | Positioned on a 0.3 acre homesite with unobstructed views of Lake Avalon, this six bedroom residence offers a functional two level layout.
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 6976 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Renee Funk
- DMCA Notice