$485,990.00 ($152.59 / sqft )
1867 Church Lake Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Discover our best priced Quick delivery Sebastian plan in the beautiful Trinity Lakes Community! Step into a dramatic two story foyer that sets the tone for the open concept layout, featuring impressi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3185 sqft
- Provided by RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Stephen Wood
- DMCA Notice