$100,560.00 ($30.00 / sqft )
189 Orange Avenue 1470 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Establish a premier business presence in Downtown Orlando with this well positioned office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower.??Unit 1470 offers approximately 3,352 SF of thoughtfully confi
- Approx. 3352 sqft
- Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Tatuli Kotchlamazashvili
- DMCA Notice