$389,000.00 ($114.18 / sqft )
684 Stratford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious pool home in DeLand Country Club Estates offering nearly 2,900 sq ft on a large corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a flexible layout with two primary suites, including one d
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3407 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
- Contact Juan Ballesteros
- DMCA Notice