$689,000.00 ($225.53 / sqft )
2336 Northumbria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Some homes check the boxes this one raises the bar. From the moment you arrive, the brick paved driveway sets the tone for whats inside: a beautifully maintained residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bath
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3055 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Jose Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice