$400,000.00 ($172.86 / sqft )
311 Sunset View Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE. *NO BANKS NEEDED* This Spacious 5 Bedroom 3 Bath POOL home with SCREEN ENCLOSURE has views of Nature with no back door neighbors and is waiting for you. Gated community m
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2314 sqft
- Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
- Contact Jorge Zea
- DMCA Notice