$2,800,000.00 ($344.66 / sqft )
880 Brantley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Once in a lifetime opportunity to own a privately gated estate on acreage(12 total acres, approx 3 dry) along the pristine shores of Lake Brantley. This astounding 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath estate welcomes
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 8124 sqft
- Approx. 12.06 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Frank Benevento
- DMCA Notice