$1,895.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
2429 Daffadil Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the Palm Point community near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious floor plan with a large open concept living area, a lovel
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1099 sqft
- Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
- Contact Matthew Kirsch
- DMCA Notice