$589,000.00 ($158.08 / sqft )
2819 Stonegate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with over 2,600 square feet of living space in the gated Preserve at Crown Point community. With a 3 car tandem garage and a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3726 sqft
- Provided by TEAMCONNECT REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Schott
- DMCA Notice