$400,000.00 ($165.63 / sqft )
255 August Fern Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Built in 2022, this immaculate 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort just one mile from charming downtown Mount Dora. Thoughtfully upgraded with stylish cabinetry and durable, high quality flo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2415 sqft
- Provided by YOU HAVE REALTY LLC
- Contact Viv Lehman
- DMCA Notice