$1,150,000.00 ($334.40 / sqft )
1981 Blue Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1981 Blue Ridge Rd in Winter Park, a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floorplan, a generous family room, and a layout designed for both comfortable everyday living and easy
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3439 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
- DMCA Notice