$139,900.00 ($342.89 / sqft )
6165 Carrier Drive 3212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Own your own condo near Orlando's famous theme parks including the newest, Universal Epic Universe. Located between International Drive and Universal Boulevard, this fully furnished studio is within e
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 408 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- Contact Barbara Liston
- DMCA Notice