$559,000.00 ($329.60 / sqft )
356 Osceola Avenue 17a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated urban living in this beautifully updated Osceola brownstone townhome, where elevated design meets quality craftsmanship. This stunning three story residence showcases stylish upgra
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1696 sqft
- Provided by ROAM FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Contact Mary Harmening
- DMCA Notice