$989,000.00 ($274.95 / sqft )
6203 Bolander Terrace Lot 3 New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this BOATER'S PARADISE ! This extremely rare brand new gulf access charming contemporary design home is located on an oversized lot in North Port, Sarasota County, FL. This Summit Model des
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3597 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice