$189,950.00 ($140.70 / sqft )
449 Tivoli Park Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Nicely maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable 55+ community at Polo Pak. This residence offers a spacious layout with approximately 1,350 square feet of living space and features a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- Contact Alex Lukavsky
- DMCA Notice