$335,000.00 ($222.30 / sqft )
2331 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No hoa, a newer roof and updated windows, efficiency/mother in law suite this versatile single story orange gardens home is an opportunity you dont wan
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1507 sqft
- Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jenny Wemert
- DMCA Notice