$250,000.00 ($167.67 / sqft )
2536 Magnolia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the potential at 2536 Magnolia Ave in Sanford! This unique property offers exceptional flexibility with MR2 zoning (Medium Density Residential)
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1491 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTIES IN TOWN
- Contact Brenda Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice