$550,000.00 ($30.56 / sqft )
911 Bear Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated single family residence offering exceptional space, comfort, and flexibility. Situated on a nearly half acre lot, this impressive property features 6 bedroo
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 18000 sqft
- Provided by C&D INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Naymara Castro Rubia
- DMCA Notice